Entry list: marathon

S M : SENIOR Male (18 - 39)

S F : SENIOR Female (18 - 39)

V M : VETERAN Male (40 -49)

V F : VETERAN Female (40 -49)

M M : MASTER Male (≥ 50)

M F : MASTER Female (≥ 50)

Category Surname Name Club Size
1 V M MOLLA TORTOSA VICTOR Independent M
2 V M ADMETLLA SALVATELLA CARLES CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE SEVA L
3 S F ALBAREDA ARMENTER MARTA CE DONA ALPINA M
4 M M ALBARRAN ZARDOYA JOSE LUíS INDEPENDIENTE M
5 S M ALBET TORRES BERNAT CE LA LLACUNA M
6 S M ALBúJAR ALBERTO MAJALASNA L
7 S M ALCAñIZ RODRíGUEZ ALBERTO CE MADTEAM M
8 S M ALCAñIZ RODRíGUEZ SERGIO CE MADTEAM M
9 S M ALCARRAZ ESPELTA JAUME SERRES DEL MESTRAL L
10 V M ALONSO HERNANDO PACO FONDISTES SANT FELIU M
11 V M ALSINA APARICIO JORDI TRANSTRIATLON M
12 V M ALTAFAJ XAVIER Independent M
13 M M AMORóS ORPELLA ENRIC ADIM L
14 M M ANDRÉS I RAMON JORDI AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA L
15 M M ANGUELA MARTINEZ XAVIER CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR S
16 S M ANSó CABRé ARNAU PRORUNNERS BARCELONA S
17 V M ARABIA PUJAL DAVID MOVIT L
18 V M ARANDA FERNáNDEZ JOSE TECNIRUNNER L
19 V M ARANDA FERNÁNDEZ LLUÍS CEM PAPIOL L
20 V F ARGUIJO CAMPIUTTI MAR�A AGUSTINA Independent M
21 V M ARTIGOT LLUELLAS ALEX CLOCKWORK ORANGE TEAM TRAIL L
22 V M AYM� VERG�S XAVIER Independent XL
23 M M AYUSO MARTINEZ MATIAS CAC. CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU S
24 S M BAILEZ ARIAS ALBERTO Independent M
25 V M BALASTEGUI FERNáNDEZ SERGIO CLUB IBERIA BARCELONA M
26 V M BALLESTER BERNAT CE VILASSAR DE MAR (PIRI) L
27 V M BAQUEIRO LORENZO MARTíN RUN2LIVEBCN M
28 S M BARCEL� MENDEZ MANOLO CLUB DEPORTIVO RODIS S
29 V M BARCELó NOGUER FRANCESC CE CELRà L
30 V F BARRERA MARTIN LAURA INDEPENDENT S
31 S M BARRERA OCHOA SERGI Independent L
32 V M BARROSO BERMEJO DIEGO ESPAI TRAIL CASBOI M
33 S M BASELGA DURAN POL UEC M
34 M M BELASCOAIN GARCIA RICARD C.E. AZIMUT M
35 S F BELASKOAIN COMAPOSADA AMALUR C.E. AZIMUT S
36 V M BELDA I P�REZ ISA�ES POC A POC ALCOI M
37 M M BELDA PéREZ EDUARDO JORGE POC A POC ALCOI L
38 M M BELLET SERRA ROBERT CLUB ATLETISME L'AIRE M
39 S M BELTRáN DEALBERT RUBEN INDEPENDIENTE M
40 M M BELTRAN NAVARRO TONI XIPIRUNS L
41 M M BERBEL ACOSTA MANEL TEAM GENERACI� 60'S TRAIL XL
42 M M BERENGUER RIUS JOAN CLUB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SERRES DEL MESTRAL L
43 S M BERENGUER SUñER CARLES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA EMPORDANèS L
44 S M BERNA FERNáNDEZ ALBERT PRIMAL INSTINCT BCN L
45 M M BERNAT CLARASO JOAN IGNASI FINDISTES PINEDA XL
46 S M BERTRAN RECANSES BERNAT Independent L
47 V M BLANCH MONTERO CARLES Independent S
48 S M BLASCO VA�� ALFREDO NIHIL KLUB SPORTOWY L
49 V M BOIRA BONHORA JORDI Independent L
50 M M BONILLA PEREZ LUIS LIBRE XL
51 S M BORREDA ORIOL Independent M
52 M M BOSCH DE PEDRO JORDI CLUB EXCTA.INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA XL
53 S M BOSCH PALAU JOSEP Independent L
54 S M BRESO BELTRAN JOAQUIN Independent L
55 V M BRU CASTERàS JOAN FREEDOM FOR CATALONIA L
56 V F CABANILLAS GARCIA MARIBEL MASQUEFA TRAIL M
57 V M CABO GIL JUAN MARTIN OUTDOOR CASTELLDEFELS L
58 S M CALLEJ�N BOQUERA JOAN INDEPENDIENTE S
59 S F CALVET SONIA VIGATANES DEL VOLO S
60 S M CAMARA PERALES TONI Independent M
61 M F CAÑAVERAS MARIN PILAR COPYMAT TRAIL RUNNING TEAM S
62 S M CANO SANCHEZ CARLES ESPORTIU RIPOLL L
63 S M CARBONELL MORERA GUILLEM Independent L
64 S M CáRDENAS MARTíNEZ CARLOS CARDECLUB M
65 V M CARQUES PEREZ RAFA C.M.SIGUEME M
66 V M CARRASCO LORCA JORDI RIPOLLET UNIó ATLéTICA XL
67 S F CARRETERO SERRANO PILAR TODO VERTICAL V+ S
68 V M CARRILLO CARLES Independent M
69 S M CARRíN HERRANZ GERMáN Independent L
70 S F CARTOXA CARTOIXA ELISABET CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR S
71 S M CARUJO PALACIOS CARLES Independent L
72 V F CASANOVAS GEMMA CLUB EXC CALDES DE MALAVELLA M
73 M M CASTRO CARRERAS ADOLFO ULTRA LLEIDA L
74 S M CHACON RESINA JAVIER CAMÍ DELS IBERS M
75 S F CHORDá SáNCHEZ MARINA MADTEAM/TRAILRUNNER.CAT L
76 S M CHRISTOPHE PIQUET TOCATS DEL CIM XXL
77 V F CLAPES ESTEVE ANNA SENSACIONS UVEX TEAM S
78 V M CLAVERA BARBANY CARLES MOVIT M
79 V M CODINA ASTALS PERE FONDISTES DE SANT FELIU M
80 M M COLECHÁ FERRER PACO COPYMAT TRAIL RUNNING TEAM M
81 V M COLMENAR URIBE SERGI MAIMAKANSU M
82 V M COMINO BAOS SERGIO RAUL Independent M
83 S M CORDERO MEDINA SERGI Independent S
84 S M CORTES VELASCO JOSE MARIA Independent M
85 S M COSTA SEÑÉ GERARD PEDALA.CAT M
86 V M CUADRADO GARCíA JESúS CLUB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SANT JOAN DESPí S
87 V M CUSCO DONADEU JORDI MARESME TRAILRUNNERS M
88 S M CUSCULLOLA MASIP MARC Independent L
89 S M CZERWINSKI GRZEGORZ Independent M
90 V M DE CASTRO CABAL MARC TOP RUNNER´S L
91 M M DE DIEGO MARTINEZ QUIM MADTEAM L
92 S M DE ESTEBAN MERLO ALBERTO CLUB DEPORTIVO RODIS M
93 M M DE LA MAZA JAVIER L'AIRE L
94 S F DELSAUT CèCILIA INDEPENDENT S
95 M M DIAZ LOPEZ MANEL INDEPENDENT L
96 V M DíAZ RODRíGUEZ JAVIER Independent M
97 V M DIEZ GARCIA DAVID FONDISTES SANT FELIU L
98 V M DOMéNECH ARIZA PABLO PIRI M
99 V M DOMINGO TODÓ OSCAR Independent XL
100 V M DURAN PRADAS QUIM Independent S
101 V M ERIKSSON PER CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR M
102 S M ESCALE BERENGUER MARC ASS.ESP.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA XL
103 S M ESCLAPEZ PIZANA RICARDO ENJOY RUNNERS S
104 V M ESCUDERO CARLES CECB M
105 S F ESNAULT AUDREY Independent S
106 S M ESPINOSA BERNIS DíDAC SENSACIONS XL
107 S M ESTEVE ROCA SERGI CE LA CANONJA L
108 V M EXPOSITO APARICIO MIGUEL ANGEL EXPOSITO APARICIO Independent L
109 M F EXPOSITO GARCIA ANA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SANT JOAN DESPí S
110 S M FABRE HEREDIA XAVIER DIEDRE M
111 M M FAURA ALBERTI JOSEP TEAM GENERACIÓ 60' M
112 V F FEIJOO ESTELLA PILI INDEPENDIENTE L
113 V M FERNANDEZ BURCET CARLOS PRORUNNERS M
114 V M FERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ CARLOS CLUB DEPORTIVO RODIS S
115 S M FERRAN APOLO SERGI Independent M
116 V M FERRE MARCO BLAS OUTDOOR NF BOCAIRENT L
117 S M FERRE RUIZ ALBERT AE BLANCAFORT L
118 V M FERRé TREJO IGNASI CEM CERDANYOLA M
119 S M FERRER PALOP JORDI SUTRAIL L
120 V M FEU PANé RICARD A. E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDà L
121 V M FIGUERAS VIDIELLA JOSEP Independent M
122 V M FITé DALET ORIOL SENSACIONS UVEX L
123 V F FLORèNCIO CABRé NúRIA C.E. SERRES MESTRAL M
124 V M FONT FIERRO JAUME QRTTEAM M
125 S M FORCADA MAS ALBERT GEMI L
126 S M FRANCO MARC C.E. MADTEAM M
127 V M GAGO GOMARIZ JORDI MONNRUNNERS M
128 S M GALVANY URI SENSACIONS - UVEX TEAM M
129 S F GALVANY ROSELLó SARA LAIA SENSACIONS UVEX TEAM M
130 M M GAñAN MARTINEZ ALFONSO RUNNERS RUBí M
131 V F GARBAJOSA TORRECILLA MARIAN INDEPENDENT S
132 V M GARCIA BORRAS JOSEP MADTEAM M
133 S F GARCíA CASADEVALL JESS TR GIRLS M
134 V M GARCIA MASPOCH JORDI BARÓ TEAM M
135 V M GARCíA MORALES DAVID SADEN M
136 V M GARCIA MORALES FRANCISCO JAVIER SADEN M
137 V M GARCIA MORENO GERMAN MADTEAM M
138 S M GARCIA NUñEZ MARIANO INDEPENDIENTE L
139 V M GARCIA PORTILLO JAVIER Independent L
140 V M GARCIA RAMOS ROBERT INDEPENDIENTE L
141 V M GARDÓN LÓPEZ CARLOS GRIFONE M
142 V M GARRIDO SANCHEZ JORDI FONDISTES SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT L
143 V M GARRIGA FERRER JOAN Independent M
144 V M GASOL RIVERA EDGAR Independent L
145 M M GENER GARCíA JAIME-RAMóN FILIRUN XL
146 S M GIL BENEDITO IGNACIO SUTRAIL S
147 V M GIL FILADORO PABLO CLUB DEPORTIVO RODIS M
148 S M GIL GIL RUBEN Independent M
149 V F GIRAUX KARINE Independent M
150 M M GIRONES BLANCO JOAN PERE PENYA DOMINGO CATALAN 100KM L
151 V M GISBERT LOREN SERGI FONDISTES SANT FELIU L
152 S F GISPERT MARTíNEZ MIREIA THE TRAIL ZONE - SENSACIONS S
153 V M GISPERT MASO ROGER ARUNDETERRA XXL
154 V M GóMEZ BERNABé FERNAN ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA M
155 V M GOMEZ DONOSO SERGI SANTPEDORCORRE M
156 S F GOMEZ PEREZ ESTEFANIA RUNNAIR S
157 S M GóMEZ RODRíGUEZ JOSé MIGUEL ESPORT COLAU TRAIL S
158 S M GONZALEZ BADIA JOAN CREV M
159 V M GONZALEZ BUSQUE ALBERT TRAIL UES SABADELL M
160 S F GONZALEZ DUARTE YLENIA CLUB TRIATLO ATLES M
161 V M GONZáLEZ MORALES DANIEL MONTSENY MAAASAIS L
162 V M GORCHS MàRIUS SET DE CóRRER M
163 V M GORRIZ CLARASO CARLES FREFIGTHERS L
164 S M GRANDE JORDI CAMA-ALGEMESI L
165 M M GUAL PONS GABI 4000 PEUS COLLBATó L
166 S M GUERRA EXPóSITO MARC Independent M
167 V M GUERRERO MORALES JAVIER XIPIRUNS.CAT L
168 V M GUIJARRO CAMACHO AGUSTíN C.E.MADTEAM L
169 S M GUITART FRANCESC Independent M
170 V F GUTIERREZ BARRERA ANA BELEN Independent L
171 S M GUTIERREZ CORRAL BORJA AVIVA SPORT CLUB M
172 S F HEREDIA VILANOVA LAURA CE CAMí DELS IBERS TRAILRUNNING L
173 S M HERMIDA BARALDES ROGER 2X2SANTPEDORCORRER L
174 M M HERNÁNDEZ OLIVER JOSEP Independent S
175 S M HERRERIAS JORDI CERDANYA PIRINEUS XL
176 S F HUGUET PEREZ ANNA Independent S
177 S F INGRAM CAMILLA Independent S
178 S M INGRAM WILLIAM Independent M
179 M M IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO JAVIER CEP - ESPORTIU PENEDES XL
180 V M IZQUIERDO RUBIO JOSé LUIS FONDISTES SANT FELIU S
181 V F JANÉ LAIA MOVIT M
182 V M JARAMILLO CALDERóN JOSEP A. CE TARADELL M
183 M M JIMENEZ PEREZ JORDI Independent M
184 V M JIMéNEZ GONZáLEZ JOSé RAMóN RUNNAIR TEAM L
185 S M JOANA CALAVIA V�CTOR PROAM M
186 M M JOFRESA PRATS RAFAEL ADIM XL
187 V M JONG ROLF LUCAS CLUB ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIA M
188 V M JUNCOSA ROIG JAUME MAG L
189 S M KESSLER ROMAN Independent S
190 S M KURANDA PETER TRAIL UES SABADELL S
191 M M LAGUNA TORRES JOAQUIN CIMS CERDANYOLA S
192 S M LASO DANI AGIL FISIOTERAPIA M
193 V M LASZEWICKI EYAL Independent S
194 S F LEGUENNE AUDREY BLABLAS TRAILEURS S
195 V M LERIN SOMS CRISTIAN SENSACIONS UVEX TEAM M
196 S M LLAó FERRANDO JOAN ISAAC DEPORRUNNERS L
197 V M LLAURADO VALBUENA LLUIS HORTONENCS L
198 S M LLEDO PIERA FRANCISCO SUTRAIL L
199 V M LLIBRE ROIG MARC Independent L
200 V M LLOBREGAT CASTELLó JOSE BLAS OUTDOOR N.F. BOCAIRENT L
201 M M LONGARóN CAPDEVILA CARLOS Independent L
202 M M LONGARóN CAPDEVILA ENRIC Independent M
203 V M LOPERA PACHON JOAN MANEL CE CALDES DE MALAVELLA M
204 S M LóPEZ REYES CRISTIAN RUNNAIR L
205 S M LóPEZ ANGULO GABRIEL CLUB MAURTEN DAMM L
206 V F LOPEZ DEL VALLE ARACELI Independent S
207 S M LOPEZ PUIG MIQUEL ANGEL C.E. MADTEAM M
208 V M LóPEZ SERRANO ESTEBAN AEMDEKP L
209 V M LORENZO GONZALEZ JAVIER ES PUIG M
210 M M LOZANO SALA SANTI L'AIRE S
211 S M LUQUE CARLOS AT CERDANYOLA M
212 M M MACANáS FERNáNDEZ LUIS FERNANDO CLUB TIERRA TRáGAME S
213 V M MACARRO CANO CRISTóBAL M RUNNAIR M
214 V M MACIà ARMENGOL XAVI GUIMERà L
215 S M MACIAS ARANA JONATAN Independent XL
216 V M MACIAS SALAS JAIME CLUB DEPORTIVO RODIS M
217 V F MAGDALENA RODRíGUEZ NúRIA C.A. GAVà S
218 S M MAJORAL ALDRICH BERNAT TRAIL UES SABADELL M
219 V M MALED GARCIA IñAKI CERDANYA PIRINEUS S
220 V M MANANT BRUNO Independent L
221 M M MAñOSA DIVISON XAVI TEAM GENERACIó 60'S TRAIL L
222 S M MANZANO VILCHEZ GABRIEL GRIFONE L
223 V F MAQUEDA AUDREY Independent L
224 S M MARCOS VALLS LLOREN� CORREM PER LA TERRA M
225 V M MARIAS MARTINEZ GABRIEL TODOVERTICAL L
226 S M MARIBLANCA MORA ABILIO JAVIER Independent L
227 M M MARINETTO ESPEJO MIGUEL ANGEL COPYMAT TRAIL RUNNING TEAM L
228 S M MARQUINA ALOS IBAN CLUB NATACI� SABADELL S
229 S M MARSINYACH DOMINGUEZ JAUME CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA M
230 V M MARTí MORATó ALBERT GIN TEAM XL
231 V M MARTÍ MORATÓ MARC GINTEAM XL
232 V M MARTIN GARCÍA SERGI G.A LLUÏSOS MATARÓ M
233 V M MARTíN GONZáLEZ JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE M
234 S F MARTIN LOPEZ CECILIA TOCATS DEL CIM S
235 S M MARTIN RODRIGUEZ JONATAN AGRUP. EXCTA. CATALUNYA XL
236 V M MARTIN SANTACATALINA OSCAR CLUB ESPORTIU TRAIL LAIA DIEZ XL
237 V M MARTÍNEZ CAMPIN JUANJO MADTEAM XL
238 M M MARTíNEZ HERNáNDEZ AGUSTíN C.E. MADTEAM S
239 V M MARTíNEZ JIMéNEZ MIQUEL CA L'AIRE M
240 V M MARTINEZ MARTINEZ XAVI MONTSENY MAASAIS M
241 M M MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS CER RUB� XL
242 M M MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ANTONIO Independent M
243 V M MART�NEZ LORENTE DANIEL Independent M
244 V M MAS FABA FERRAN CLUB DEPORTIVO RODIS L
245 S F MAS PICANYOL ELISA INDEPENDENT M
246 V M MASDEU BLASCO DAVID TRIALERS DE RUB� M
247 S M MASó FERRANDO XAVIER BELCAMTRAINER M
248 S M MATA RUBIO JAVIER TP M
249 M M MENARGUES FERNANDEZ FRANCESC FONDISTES SANT FELIU L
250 S F MERCADER GARCIA CLARA BIKE HOUSTON L
251 M M MERCADER SOL� JOAQUIM FONDISTES DE PINEDA L
252 V M MESA MARTíNEZ RAFAEL THE CLUB MANIAC CYCLING L
253 V F MESADO ORTIZ EVA MUR I CASTELL-TUGA S
254 S M MILLAN MARTINEZ DAVID INDEPENDENT M
255 V M MIRA LLORENS EFREN APER ALCOI M
256 S M MIRALLES RODRíGUEZ QUIQUE NIHIL KLUB SPORTOWY M
257 S M MOLIST PLADEVALL ROGER MADTEAM M
258 V M MOLTó MORELL JOSEP VICENT C.A. DIANIUM L
259 M M MONLLOR ROCA NACHO Independent M
260 S M MONSONET VILLA PABLO Independent M
261 M F MONTEAU MARIE CHRISTINE STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLE S
262 M M MOOIJ PETER Independent L
263 V F MORATA FERNANDEZ SONIA INDEPENDENT S
264 S M MORATO ARUS XAVIER Independent L
265 S F MORENO SONIA AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M
266 V F MORENO DE LA CRUZ GLADISVEL UME DE GAVà XL
267 S M MORENO OLMOS JAVIER KALENJI TRAIL MATARÓ XL
268 V M MOYA OLEA ANTONIO SPARTA TRAIL TEAM XL
269 M M MOYANO PALENCIANO ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE M
270 V M MOYANO RAMOS TOMAS GIMNAS BISAURA L
271 M M MUÑOZ GUERRERO DION CORREDORS.CAT L
272 M M MUñOZ BASSEDAS GERMAN C.E. FONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT L
273 V M MUñOZ PEREZ JUAN C.A.ARTA XL
274 S M MUSSONS ABAD JORDI CENTRE EXCUSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA M
275 S F NAVARRO CAVALLE OLGA KELBARA M
276 V M NAVARRO GARCIA ALBERT RUNTOLIVEBCN XXL
277 V M NAVARRO RAFET JOSE MIGUEL C.A. DIANIUM M
278 V M NEGRE CROUS JORDI QRTTEAM SKODA L
279 M M NIGUIDULA ENRIQUEZ JOSE Independent XL
280 V M NÚÑEZ OLLÉ ORIOL CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA AZIMUT L
281 S M OLIVERAS GIRBAU JORDI Independent XL
282 S M OLIVIERI CALLíS CARLOS CLUB DEPORTIVO RODIS M
283 V M OPREA CONSTANTIN Independent L
284 V F ORTEGA GARCíA ISA PRORUNNERS M
285 V M PALACIOS ABEL 20 BODY UP L
286 S M PALACIOS PASTOR CARLOS SUTRAIL M
287 S M PALOMAR RAMíREZ EDUARDO CAMA ALGEMESÍ M
288 S M PARDO NIETO MARC Independent L
289 S M PARéS SOLER JOAQUIM ---- M
290 V M PARTIDA GARCÍA XAVI Independent M
291 S F PASCUAL ABIA MIRIAM L?AIRE S
292 V M PASCUAL TORRES MIQUEL ASHI TEAM XL
293 V M PASCUAL VALLES JOSE Independent L
294 M M PAU SOLA RAMON INDEPENDENT L
295 V M PEDRAZA RODRíGUEZ JOSEP LLUíS L´AIRE L
296 M M PEDRINACI GONZÁLEZ JOSÉ MANUEL FONDISTES SANT FELIU M
297 M F PEIR� PIFARR� NEUS CLUB ESPORTIU PEDALA.CAT S
298 S F PELOVA VYARA RUNBCN M
299 V M PEñA DíAZ DAVID Independent L
300 V M PEñARANDA DURAN DAVID SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT M
301 V M PERALTA MUñOZ SERGIO CLUB ESP MUNTANYENC CREIXELL S
302 V M PEREZ VERDUGO PAKITO XTRAILMONTSENY M
303 S F PIÑOL GRANADINO HEURA CEM CAMETA COIXA S
304 S M PINTO CERVERA XAVI TEAM SENSACIONS XL
305 S M PIQUERAS CALERO JUANMI CLUB FONDISTES SANT FELIU S
306 M M PLANS CONTEL JORDI SOM REPÚBLICA L
307 S M PLANS ROMERO XAVI GEMMI L
308 M M POCH MARTí PERE FONDISTES PINEDA XL
309 M M PONS COLELL JOSEP CLUB EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA M
310 M M PONS PUIGDEFàBREGAS JOAN Independent M
311 S M PORCAR GURI CARLES Independent L
312 S M PRAT SENDRA GUILLEM FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM M
313 S M PRAT SENDRA ORIOL WAA TEAM M
314 V M PUCHARCOS CARLES MADTEAM L
315 S M PUIG DALMAU ALBERT FEEC M
316 V M PUJOL BARTINA JOSEP Independent L
317 M F PUJOL SUREDA NEUS Independent S
318 V M PUNSOLA VINYALLONGA ALBERT A.E TALAIA L
319 V M RAMIREZ MANZANAS MANEL CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR S
320 S F REEMAN PRISCA BSB M
321 S M RIPOLL ALSINA DANI PATXANGUERUS D?ALFORJA L
322 V M RODES ARTIGAS TONI ASSOLIM M
323 V M RODRíGUEZ BAUTISTA GERARD UNIó EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA M
324 V M RODRIGUEZ BAUTISTA JORGE CA ATLETESVNG M
325 S M RODRíGUEZ CAMARERO DAVID BWELL LA ISLA M
326 V M RODRíGUEZ GARCíA SERGIO LICHER M
327 V M RODRIGUEZ MAURETA XAVIER CENTRE ALPí VALL DEL SEGADELL L
328 V M RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ JUAN JOSE CNRUBI XL
329 M M RODRIGUEZ VARGAS CARMEL CORREDORS DE FONS DE VILADECAVALLS S
330 S M ROMAN MARTIN JOSEP INDEPENDIENTE L
331 M M ROMEA FLORES XAVIER Independent M
332 V F ROMERAL BALLESTER GEMMA CLUB ATLETISMO GAVA M
333 V M ROURA MASAGUER JOAN BLUE ISARDS L
334 V M ROYO COLL JOSé VICENTE FILIRUN XXL
335 S M ROYO REVERTER DIDAC AGRUP. EXCTA. ALCANAR L
336 S M RUBIA GARCíA VICTOR Independent XXL
337 V M RUBIO JOSE ENJOY RUNNERS S
338 M F RUBIO ESPRIU ANA 20BODYUP M
339 S M RUEDA BRAVO CARLES FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM S
340 V F RUIZ CARRERO VICTORIA MAJALASNA M
341 V M RUIZ GONZALEZ OSCAR RODIS L
342 S M RUIZ VALL BERNAT Independent L
343 S M SAAVEDRA GARCIA VíCTOR / M
344 S M SABATER GIRBES JOSE CAMA ALGEMESÍ L
345 M M SAEZ SUAREZ CHEMA CMR XL
346 S M SAIS BAGUé MARTí C.C.SANT JORDI DESVALLS M
347 S M SALA JORDI SOU TOTS MOLT PUTES S
348 V M SALAMÓ CASALS DAVID CLUB ESQUÍ FONTALBA S
349 V M SALOMó CASALS XAVIER G.E.CAMPDEVàNOL M
350 V M SALVADOR MIQUEL GERARD Independent M
351 S M SANCHEZ MARC CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ANOIA L
352 V M SáNCHEZ CARRILLO ROQUE PRORUNNERS M
353 S F SáNCHEZ IZQUIERDO MARI CARMEN FONDISTES SANT FELIU S
354 V M SANCHEZ MARTIN JOSE MANUEL BASE CASTELLó ESPORTS BY RUNNERING M
355 S M SANCHEZ MARTIN RAFITA RARUNING SPORTS ESTELS M
356 S F SáNCHEZ PEREZ MAICA CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR S
357 M M SANCHO GARCIA JOSEP CLUB EXC.CALDES DE MALAVELLA L
358 V M SANDIN ESTEVAN RAFAEL CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR M
359 M M SANJUAN FRANCESC AOS TEAM L
360 S M SANTAMATILDE PERIS JOSEP SUTRAIL XL
361 V M SARROCA MESTRES XAVIER CE MADTEAM L
362 V F SAULEDA SERRA NúRIA INDEPENDENT S
363 V F SAULEDA SERRA CRISTINA INDEPENDENT S
364 S F SEBE NINA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUENC S
365 V M SEGURA JOSEP CER XL
366 S M SEGURA PORRET ALEIX SENSACIONS UVEX TEAM M
367 M M SELLAS ROSELL RAMON SA MILANA L
368 V M SENTIS XAVI AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA M
369 V M SERRANO CAMPOMANES CARLOS Independent S
370 V F SERRANO MARATO YOLANDA CE CALDES DE MALAVELLA M
371 S M SERRATOSA SOLA ENRIC RARUNNING ESTEL M
372 V M SEUMA MESAS MARC MOVIT XL
373 S F SIERRA BERNAT OLGA C.E. MEDITERRANI M
374 S M SILVA SAIZ ALBERT MONTSENY MAASAI L
375 S M SOLANAS JANé ROGER CE CAMí DELS IBERS M
376 S M SOLAR SORIANO FERNANDO TODOVERTICAL M
377 M M SOTO RODRíGUEZ JOAQUIN TRIALERS DE RUBí L
378 V M SOY AUMATELL DAVID INDEPENDENT L
379 S M SUBIRANA DALMAU FABIÀ ESPORTS ESTEL S
380 S F SURIOL TOLRà ANNA A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDà S
381 V M TOLVE JASON TECNIRUNNER M
382 V M TORREMOCHA PERIS CARLOS TORREX L
383 V M TORRES LEGASPI MARIUS AEMDEKP L
384 V F TORROBELLA FERRER RAQUEL AE EKKE M
385 M M TORTOSA MORERA ESTEVE MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDà L
386 V M TREVIñO CABOT ISAAC GIN TEAM L
387 S F TRéVISAN CéLIA TEAM DRôLES DE DAMES S
388 S F TUNEU GEMMA Independent M
389 M M VALLE SOLTERO PATRIC TEAM GENERACIó 60'S TRAIL L
390 V M VAñO ASENSIO LEOPOLDO OUTDOOR NF BOCAIRENT XL
391 V M VAñO BACETE JOSE MIGUEL OUTDOOR NF L
392 V M VAñó BACETE JUAN RAMON OUTDOOR N.F. M
393 M M VANRELL GASPAR BASTIONS INCONSCIENTS L
394 V M VÁZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ JOSE ANTONIO FONDISTAS SANT FELIU M
395 M M VAZQUEZ IGNACIO JUAN MANUEL Independent M
396 V M VELEZ VILLA ROBERTO Independent L
397 S M VELLVE MOLINA CARLES CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SANT CELONI XL
398 S M VENTURA GUIU JORDI ASS. ESP. SANT GRAU L
399 V F VERA KAY ELENA SA MILANA M
400 S M VERNET SUCARRATS GUILLEM C. E. VIA FORA OLOST S
401 S M VIEL MALONDA SAMUEL SUTRAIL S
402 S M VILELLA LOPEZ GERARD Independent M
403 V M VILLA CABEZAS ANTONIO C.A.GAVà M
404 V M VILLAJOS PUNZANO PABLO MASQUEFA TRAIL L
405 S M VIñALLONGA PUNSOLA DIDAC SANT FELIU CORRE L
406 V M VIñAS SOLDEVILA ALBERT A.E. SANT GRAU L
407 M M VINUé PERULLES JOSEP M RUNTOLIVE S
408 V M VINYES CESC CAP L
409 V M ZAMORA SALA MARC Independent M