Entry list: ultra

S M : SENIOR Male (18 - 39)

S F : SENIOR Female (18 - 39)

V M : VETERAN Male (40 -49)

V F : VETERAN Female (40 -49)

M M : MASTER Male (≥ 50)

M F : MASTER Female (≥ 50)

Category Surname Name Club Size
1 V M ABADíA PASTOR JORDI Independent M
2 M M ALEMANY HERNANDO VICENTE I3 TRIATHLON M
3 V M ALFONSO CEMBRANOS DANIEL CLUB LITERA MONTAñA XL
4 S M ÁLVAREZ GUTIéRREZ OMAR CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING M
5 M M ALVEZ MAYNA MARCOS GELSON Independent L
6 S M ANDRES MUNTADAS ABEL Independent L
7 V M AñEZ HERNANDEZ SERGI UPE SPORT XL
8 V M ARAIZ RENTERIA EKAIN MUNARRIKOLANDA S
9 S M ARAMBURO VILCHES JORGE JOSE TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA M
10 V M ARNEDO PALOMARES JON MUNARRIKOLANDA L
11 V M AYLLÓN SANMILLÁN CARLOS MADTEAM L
12 V M BARASOAIN SOBRINO MIGUEL ADI-IKE M
13 M M BARCOS NAVARRO FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE M
14 S M BERTOMEU CARRASCOSA RAFAEL CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL PENEDES M
15 M M BISOGNO JEAN FRAN�OIS VITROLLES TRIATHLON S
16 V M CALAZA PEREDA JOSE VILLAVERDE TRAIL M
17 V M CAMPASOL PALAU JORDI CENTRE EX. EMPORDANES L
18 V M CANALíS TONI PANTAURELLS TERRASSA L
19 S M CANO SANCHEZ CARLES ESPORTIU RIPOLL L
20 S M CARULLA TERRICABRAS EDUARD GAS FONS TEAM!! L
21 V M CASALS CAñELLAS RAMON PANTAURELLS TERRASSA L
22 M M CHAMERO GARCíA ANGEL NO CLUB M
23 S M COLLART CLÉMENT AVOC / STL M
24 V M CONANGLA ROSELLO XAVIER CIMS CERDANYOLA L
25 S M DE GROOT FIBLA DAVID CEIC M
26 V M ESCUDERO MIQUEL JORDI TARAMBANES TEAM M
27 V M FERNáNDEZ PUENTE EMILIO Independent S
28 M M GALLARDO MOLINER FRANCESC OSON@CORRE XL
29 M M GANUZA BELTRAN GERMAN INDEPENDIENTE M
30 S M GARCIA SANCHEZ JAVIER CLUB D'ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS XL
31 V F GARRIDO SERRA ALICIA Independent S
32 V M GARROTE ARJONA JOSé MANUEL CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA JONQUERENC M
33 S M GASCA PEREZ JOSE MANUEL CLUB ALPINO UNIVERSITARIO M
34 S M GONZALEZ JOSEP ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS L
35 S M HAYA CALDERON HUGO Independent M
36 V M HERNáNDEZ GIL CRISTóBAL Independent M
37 S M HERNáNDEZ GIL JOSé RAMóN Independent M
38 V M IBAñEZ PULIDO JORDI Independent M
39 S M JURADO CONTRERAS JONATAN CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS M
40 M M LAKE TRISTRAM Independent M
41 V M LEIVA ROLDáN DAVID GARRAF RUNNERS XL
42 V M LEMAIRE GWENNAEL Independent M
43 V M LIDOREAU STEPHANE Independent M
44 S M LóPEZ SáNCHEZ SERGIO DIEDRE XL
45 V M LORA JURADO JUAN JESúS CLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT L
46 V M LUDOVIC SORIN CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL - PLASSAC S
47 V M MACíA RAMIREZ JORGE Independent S
48 V M MALIS JULIEN TEAM TRAIL THUIR L
49 S M MANTERO CARLOS FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM M
50 V M MANZANO RUBIO JUAN NAT'S M
51 V M MARAñA SIRAñA GONZALO C.A.FRAGA BAJO CINCA XL
52 V M MAROUAN M MOHAMED THE LOST GOATS L
53 V M MARTIN JOAQUIM INDEPENDENT M
54 V M MARTIN ALONSO IVAN CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA OLOT M
55 S M MARTINEZ RUBEN SUPERVARO?I M
56 S F MARTíNEZ RIBOT LAIA Independent S
57 V M MASRAMON BALLUS MARC Independent L
58 V M MONGAY MONTESO PERE TGCBINN L
59 V M MONTON BALLANO JESUS MIGUEL RUNNERS SANTA Mª DE HUERTA L
60 V M MONTOYA ENRIQUEZ MARC GALLINES PELADES M
61 V F NAVARRO NAJAR GEMMA NAT'S-CLUB ESPORTIU LAIA DIEZ M
62 V M NOVELLAS GRàCIA DANIEL RUNNERSVALLVIDRERA L
63 S M OLLE BERNADES MARC Independent S
64 S M ORDóñEZ PEREA CARMELO Independent M
65 V M ORDUNA PEREZ ANTONIO JOSé CLUB ATLETISMO HUESCA M
66 V M PALACIOS ARROYO OLIVER BORN TO RUN S
67 V M PALOMAR MEDARDE JORDI INDEPENDENT L
68 V M PàMIES CARRIóN JORDI CLUB ATLèTIC ESPLUGUí (SE) M
69 V M PEREZ ALONSO XAVIER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA OLOT L
70 V M PEREZ VALERO ALBERTO Independent M
71 S M PINTó FULLA ENRIC CERDANYA PIRINEUS M
72 M M POU FELIP RAMON CENTRE EXCTA. BANYOLES S
73 S M PUIG SANTI UEU M
74 V M PUIG POSA JESúS SET DE CóRRER M
75 M M RAMON CAMí FERRAN CIMS CERDANYOLA M
76 V M REBULL FERRAN JOSEP M. SKICLUBCAMPRODON S
77 V M REPISO ANGULO IMANOL ERDELLA MENDI TALDEA M
78 V M RIUS ROMAN LLUíS Independent S
79 S M ROCA RIERA JORDI CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING M
80 M M RODRIGUEZ RECUENCO PEDRO CAF DERDAGNE PUIGMAL L
81 V M ROJAS GONZALEZ JACINT CLUB ESPORTIU TRAIL LAIA DIEZ L
82 M M RUBIO CARPIO MIGUEL SENGLARS DE CARDEDEU L
83 V M RUBIO LLAMBí XAVI FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA DE BARCELONA M
84 S M RUIZ ROMAN FRAN CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA M
85 V M SALOM TORRES CARLES TECNIRUNNER M
86 M M SANGLAS AYATS JOSEP CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SERRAGRENYADA S
87 M M SERRADELL MACAU MARC UNIO EXC. LLANçANENCA L
88 V M SERRANO ALCARAZ JORDI PIRI VILASSAR DE MAR M
89 S M SOLA JOSE CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET L
90 S F SOLANAPIGNOREL SABRINA NOLIMITSCLUB S
91 M M SOLé PLA SERGI AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA XL
92 V M SOLER LUQUE JAUME CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA L
93 V M SUBIRATS BORT RAFEL CLUB ATLETIC PALAU L
94 V M TABAKA JANUARY INDEPENDENT L
95 V M TAPIAS ICART ANDREU GRUP TRAIL MOLLET XL
96 S M TAUSTE LOZANO MOISéS CDME TRAIL VILLENA M
97 V M THIRANT GERALD SBA / BM COACHING S
98 S M TORRATS-ESPINOSA GERARD Independent M
99 V M TRIANO ARAGóN MARCOS CLUB ALPí PALAMóS M
100 V M TRIEBEL NUñEZ PAU WE LOVE MOUNTAIN POLINYA M
101 M M TUBAU ALEMANY VICENç PESCATUBAU L
102 S M UBEDA PALENCIA VICENTE C.D.M.E TRAIL VILLENA S
103 S M VIDAL PUBILL NIL Independent M
104 S M VILARASAU I ARMENGOL ENRIC Independent M
105 M M VINAIXA ROSELLO RICARD CLUB EXCTA. TIANA L
106 V M VIUNELA GONZALEZ JUAN ANTONIO RARUNNING L
107 S M YANEZ BEAS DANIEL CALAF CONSTRUCTORA M
108 V M YáNEZ BEAS CARLOS Independent XL