Entry list: ultra

S M : SENIOR Male (18 - 39)

S F : SENIOR Female (18 - 39)

V M : VETERAN Male (40 -49)

V F : VETERAN Female (40 -49)

M M : MASTER Male (≥ 50)

M F : MASTER Female (≥ 50)

Category Surname Name Club Size
1 V M ABADíA PASTOR JORDI Independent M
2 M M ALEMANY HERNANDO VICENTE I3 TRIATHLON M
3 V M ALFONSO CEMBRANOS DANIEL CLUB LITERA MONTAñA XL
4 V M ALVAREZ ESTANY XAVI MADTEAM M
5 S M ÁLVAREZ GUTIéRREZ OMAR CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING M
6 M M ALVEZ MAYNA MARCOS GELSON Independent L
7 S M ANDRES MUNTADAS ABEL Independent L
8 V M AñEZ HERNANDEZ SERGI UPE SPORT XL
9 V M ARAIZ RENTERIA EKAIN MUNARRIKOLANDA S
10 S M ARAMBURO VILCHES JORGE JOSE TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA M
11 V M ARBIZU ANDUEZA PATXI INDEPENDIENTE M
12 V M ARNEDO PALOMARES JON MUNARRIKOLANDA L
13 V M AYLLÓN SANMILLÁN CARLOS MADTEAM L
14 S M BADIA BATET PERE CORREDORSVALLS.CAT S
15 V M BARASOAIN SOBRINO MIGUEL ADI-IKE M
16 M M BARCOS NAVARRO FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE M
17 M M BÉJAR JIMÉNEZ JORDI ITRA L
18 S M BERTOMEU CARRASCOSA RAFAEL CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL PENEDES M
19 M M BISOGNO JEAN FRAN�OIS VITROLLES TRIATHLON S
20 V M BORDERA LLADOSA JAIME INDEPENDIENTE M
21 V M BOVER GALLARDO ANGEL Independent M
22 S M CAFFIER ARTHUR TEAM GLOBETRAILERS L
23 V M CALAZA PEREDA JOSE VILLAVERDE TRAIL M
24 V M CAMPASOL PALAU JORDI CENTRE EX. EMPORDANES L
25 V M CANALíS TONI PANTAURELLS TERRASSA L
26 S M CANO SANCHEZ CARLES ESPORTIU RIPOLL L
27 S M CARULLA TERRICABRAS EDUARD GAS FONS TEAM!! L
28 V M CASALS CAñELLAS RAMON PANTAURELLS TERRASSA L
29 S M CEPIñA RODRIGUEZ DANIEL ATRAPA LA CABRA S
30 M M CHAMERO GARCíA ANGEL NO CLUB M
31 S M COLLART CLÉMENT AVOC / STL M
32 V M CONANGLA ROSELLO XAVIER CIMS CERDANYOLA L
33 S M DE GROOT FIBLA DAVID CEIC M
34 M M DE SANTIAGO IGLESIAS LLUíS CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ESPARREGUERA S
35 V M DEDES YORGOS TGCBINN M
36 V M ESCUDERO MIQUEL JORDI TARAMBANES TEAM M
37 V M FERNáNDEZ PUENTE EMILIO Independent S
38 S M FERRANDIZ ISERTE ALBERT AIRRUNNERS M
39 V F FRANCH SABENCH ESTER BESCANÓ CORRE S
40 M M GALLARDO MOLINER FRANCESC OSON@CORRE XL
41 M M GANUZA BELTRAN GERMAN INDEPENDIENTE M
42 S M GARCIA SANCHEZ JAVIER CLUB D'ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS XL
43 V F GARRIDO SERRA ALICIA Independent S
44 V M GARROTE ARJONA JOSé MANUEL CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA JONQUERENC M
45 S M GASCA PEREZ JOSE MANUEL CLUB ALPINO UNIVERSITARIO M
46 S M GONZALEZ JOSEP ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS L
47 M M GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL CLUB NATACIO OLOT S
48 V F GUILERA SALA MONICA CEP S
49 S M HAYA CALDERON HUGO Independent M
50 V M HERNáNDEZ GIL CRISTóBAL Independent M
51 S M HERNáNDEZ GIL JOSé RAMóN Independent M
52 V M IBAñEZ PULIDO JORDI Independent M
53 V M JIMENEZ GONZALEZ JOSE RAMON AIRRUNNERS M
54 S M JORDANA CAñIZARES ORIOL Independent XL
55 S M JURADO CONTRERAS JONATAN CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS M
56 M M LAKE TRISTRAM Independent M
57 V M LEIVA ROLDáN DAVID GARRAF RUNNERS XL
58 V M LEMAIRE GWENNAEL Independent M
59 V M LIDOREAU STEPHANE Independent M
60 V M L�PEZ ODENA ABRAHAM CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA L
61 V M LORA JURADO JUAN JESúS CLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT L
62 V M LUDOVIC SORIN CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL - PLASSAC S
63 V M MACíA RAMIREZ JORGE Independent S
64 V M MALIS JULIEN TEAM TRAIL THUIR L
65 S M MANTERO CARLOS FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM M
66 V M MANZANO RUBIO JUAN NAT'S M
67 V M MARAñA SIRAñA GONZALO C.A.FRAGA BAJO CINCA XL
68 S M MARIN LOPEZ ALEJANDRO TRAILMONDAY M
69 V M MAROUAN M MOHAMED THE LOST GOATS L
70 V M MARTIN JOAQUIM INDEPENDENT M
71 V M MARTIN ALONSO IVAN CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA OLOT M
72 S M MARTINEZ RUBEN SUPERVARO?I M
73 S F MARTíNEZ RIBOT LAIA Independent S
74 V M MARTíNEZ TORRENTE VALENTIN TRAIL BONUS TRACK S
75 V M MASRAMON BALLUS MARC Independent L
76 V M MONGAY MONTESO PERE TGCBINN L
77 V M MONTON BALLANO JESUS MIGUEL RUNNERS SANTA Mª DE HUERTA L
78 V M MONTOYA ENRIQUEZ MARC GALLINES PELADES M
79 S M MUMBARDO PURGIMON ADRIA Independent M
80 S M MUñOZ PIETREWICZ WALTER MADTEAM L
81 S M NAVARRO IBAñEZ OSCAR Independent M
82 S M NAVARRO LOPEZ ALBERT ÁGIL FISIOTERÁPIA M
83 V F NAVARRO NAJAR GEMMA NAT'S-CLUB ESPORTIU LAIA DIEZ M
84 V M NOTARIO VAZQUEZ MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE M
85 V M NOVELLAS GRàCIA DANIEL RUNNERSVALLVIDRERA L
86 S M OLLE BERNADES MARC Independent S
87 S M ORDóñEZ PEREA CARMELO Independent M
88 V M ORDUNA PEREZ ANTONIO JOSé CLUB ATLETISMO HUESCA M
89 V M PALACIOS ARROYO OLIVER BORN TO RUN S
90 V M PALOMAR MEDARDE JORDI INDEPENDENT L
91 V M PàMIES CARRIóN JORDI CLUB ATLèTIC ESPLUGUí (SE) M
92 V M PEREZ ALONSO XAVIER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA OLOT L
93 V M PEREZ VALERO ALBERTO Independent M
94 S M PINTó FULLA ENRIC CERDANYA PIRINEUS M
95 M M POU FELIP RAMON CENTRE EXCTA. BANYOLES S
96 S M POVEDA POVEDA MARIO CDME TRAIL VILLENA M
97 S M PUIG SANTI UEU M
98 V M PUIG POSA JESúS SET DE CóRRER M
99 V M PUJOL BARTINA JOSEP TEAM FOLLOWERS TR-GIRONA L
100 M M RAMON CAMí FERRAN CIMS CERDANYOLA M
101 V M RANERA MERINO FRANCISCO JAVIER Independent M
102 V M REBULL FERRAN JOSEP M. SKICLUBCAMPRODON S
103 V M REPISO ANGULO IMANOL ERDELLA MENDI TALDEA L
104 V M RIUS ROMAN LLUíS Independent S
105 S M ROCA RIERA JORDI CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING M
106 S M RODRIGUES FREITAS SERGIO DINIS Independent XL
107 M M RODRIGUEZ RECUENCO PEDRO CAF DERDAGNE PUIGMAL L
108 V M ROJAS GONZALEZ JACINT CLUB ESPORTIU TRAIL LAIA DIEZ L
109 M M RUBIO CARPIO MIGUEL SENGLARS DE CARDEDEU L
110 V M RUBIO LLAMBí XAVI FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA DE BARCELONA M
111 S M RUIZ ROMAN FRAN CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA M
112 V M SALOM TORRES CARLES TECNIRUNNER M
113 M M SANCHEZ GARCIA EDUARDO INDEPENDENT XL
114 M M SANGLAS AYATS JOSEP CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SERRAGRENYADA S
115 S M SANGLAS VIVET ROGER CET M
116 S M SANVICENTE LLUíS CAL SANVI S
117 V F SASIETA BARRENETXEA JAIONE GOIERRI GARAIA S
118 M M SERRADELL MACAU MARC UNIO EXC. LLANçANENCA L
119 V M SERRANO ALCARAZ JORDI PIRI VILASSAR DE MAR M
120 M M SOL FREDERIC TEAM TRAIL THUIR 3T M
121 S M SOLA JOSE CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET L
122 S F SOLANAPIGNOREL SABRINA NOLIMITSCLUB S
123 M M SOLé PLA SERGI AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA XL
124 V M SOLER LUQUE JAUME CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA L
125 V M SUBIRATS BORT RAFEL CLUB ATLETIC PALAU L
126 V M TABAKA JANUARY INDEPENDENT L
127 V M TAPIAS ICART ANDREU GRUP TRAIL MOLLET XL
128 S M TAUSTE LOZANO MOISéS CDME TRAIL VILLENA M
129 V M THIRANT GERALD SBA / BM COACHING S
130 S M TORRATS-ESPINOSA GERARD Independent M
131 S M TORRES MONREAL JUANJO CRETA ABBU TEAM M
132 V M TRIANO ARAGóN MARCOS CLUB ALPí PALAMóS M
133 S M TRICAS CONDON JORGE ANDANDAEH M
134 V M TRIEBEL NUñEZ PAU WE LOVE MOUNTAIN POLINYA M
135 S M TRILLA FANECA JAUME JOAN UEC TORTOSA L
136 S M TRUJILLO TONI Independent L
137 M M TUBAU ALEMANY VICENç PESCATUBAU L
138 S M UBEDA PALENCIA VICENTE C.D.M.E TRAIL VILLENA S
139 S M VIDAL PUBILL NIL Independent M
140 V M VILALTA I BERENGUERAS SALVADOR A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDà M
141 S M VILARASAU I ARMENGOL ENRIC Independent M
142 M M VINAIXA ROSELLO RICARD CLUB EXCTA. TIANA L
143 V M VIUNELA GONZALEZ JUAN ANTONIO RARUNNING L
144 S M YANEZ BEAS DANIEL CALAF CONSTRUCTORA M
145 V M YáNEZ BEAS CARLOS Independent XL